Общественное расследование

Установлено фактов пыток

Нижегородская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.               

Михеев

1-НН

2.        

Каледин, Лаврентьев

194-НН

3.        

Санкин

05-НН

4.        

Олейник

21-НН

5.        

Подсвиров

03-НН

6.        

Долгашев

102-НН

7.        

Исаков

13-НН

8.        

Денисов

193-НН

9.        

Лобанов

259-НН

10.    

Трмалова

287-НН

11.    

Очелков

35-НН

12.    

Левашов

284-НН

13.    

Маслова

02-НН

14.    

Шестопалов

197-НН

15.    

Аношин

165-НН

16.    

Шевцова

43-НН

17.    

Новоселов

303-НН

18.    

Шкурин, Татаринов, Никишов

341-НН

19.    

Матвеев

353-НН

20.    

Карпов

352-НН

21.    

Горбуля

292-НН

22.    

Кабанова

314-НН

23.    

Горев

159-НН

24.    

Бузычкин

312-НН

25.    

Гусев

27-НН

26.    

Полетаев

350-НН

27.    

Алаев

375-НН

28.    

Кокарев

380-НН

29.    

Лабузов

274-НН

30.    

Родионов

391-НН

31.    

Орехов, Русов

335-НН

32.    

Дубовицкий

436-НН

33.    

Нечаев

370-НН

34.    

Ермошина

414-НН

35.    

Ким

361-НН

36.    

Шитов

346-НН

37. Гремина 437-НН

38.    

Шишкин

412-НН

39.    

Донцов

479-НН

40.    

Буканова

549-НН

41.    

Ляпин

548-НН

42.    

Королёв

571-НН

43.    

Дадашев

575-НН

44.    

Лебедев

637-НН

45.    

Горщук

551-НН

46.    

Чернёв

457-НН

47.    

Тормозов

544-НН

48.    

Ушаков

582-НН

49.

Стремина

667-НН

50.

Милованов

558-НН

51. Крамчанинов 815-НН
52. Титоров 856-НН
53. Данишкин 858-НН

54.

Шаров

894-НН

55. Заманов 945-НН

56.

Кочетков

984-НН

57.

Какубава

1024-НН

58.

Гасанов

945-НН

59. Краюшкин 977-НН

60.

Дмитриев

865-НН

61. Сборнов 1025-НН
62. Воробьева 1052-НН
63. Протасов 1071-НН
64. Камзолов 1072-НН
65. Фомин 1103-НН
66. Мурский 1127-НН
67. Сысуев 1143-НН
68. Головко 1149-НН
69. Маркова/Кулемин 1152-НН

 

Республика Башкортостан

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.               

Низамов Раиль Робертович, Халилов Роберт Наилевич

1-РБ

2.        

Гайсин Рамзиль Рамисович

2-РБ

3.        

Демидов Флорид Фоатович

3-РБ

4.        

Мадримова Зумрад Бикбергеновна, Дивонов Бикзот Тимурович, Казаков Махмут, Ганцгорн Тамара Ильинична, Ганцгорн Виктор Михайлович, Илалов Рустам Равильевич. Рузов Сергей Александрович

8-РБ

5.        

Тимин Михаил Николаевич

15-РБ

6.        

Песков П.В., Кулаков Александр Михайлович, Каликаев , Лазарев и др. (Благовещенск)

27-РБ

7.        

Старцев Андрей Анатольевич

34-РБ

8.        

Тангаев Руслан Александрович, Галимов Альберт Рифович,  Тангаев Александр Николаевич,  Галимов Риф Ангамович,  Романов Виктор Николаевич,  Аглиуллин Рамиль Идиятович

36-РБ

9.        

Босов Владимир Викторович

38-РБ

10.    

Смирнов Иван Владимирович, М., Миндибаев Роман Акзянович

 

40-РБ

11.    

Савейкин Антон Викторович, Галеев Ильдар Гайнуллович

74-РБ

12.

Гусейнов Эльман Эльхан-оглы

87-РБ

13

Михайлова Анна Борисовна
 

93-РБ 

14.

Апарин Дмитрий Александрович

119-РБ

15.

Хайруллина Сирена Фаритовна

143-РБ

16.

Говорун Денис Романович

198-РБ

 

Республика Марий Эл

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.               

Ржавин Борис Федорович

1/2002

2.        

Орлов Дмитрий Олегович

5/2003

3.        

Арданова Любовь Кузьминична

6/2004

4.        

Абросимов Евгений Викторович, Туловчиков Михаил Сергеевич, Лихачев Дмитрий Иванович

8/2004

9/2004

15/2004

5.        

Аплекаев Андрей Афоневич, Даровских Денис Сергеевич

22/2004

6.        

Кислицин Артем Николаевич, Романов Владимир Александрович, Богданов Сергей Олегович

4/2005

7.        

Иванов Андрей Александрович

6/2005

8.        

Конаков Алексей Викторович,

1/2006

9.        

Васильев Владимир Анатольевич

19-МЭ/2007

10.    

Виноградова Ирина Васильевна

23-МЭ/2007

11.    

Баранюк Андрей Александрович

3/2006

12.    

Нигматзянов Ринат Мазитович,

2/2006

13.    

Овакимян Сурен Аветикович

30-МЭ/2008

14.

Вагапов Ансар Адгамович

34-МЭ/2008

15.

Лебедева Людмила Ивановна

31-МЭ/2008

16.

Козлов Иван Юрьевич

20-МЭ/2007

17.

Ефремов Дмитрий Михайлович

27-МЭ/2008

18.

Тимощенко Вячеслав Александрович

38-МЭ/2009

 

Чеченская Республика

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.               

Давлетукаев А.Ш.

 13-ЧР

2.        

Багалаев М.С.

 15-ЧР

3.        

Исламгириев А.А.

26-ЧР

4.        

Тухшаев  А.А.

29-ЧР

5.        

 Хатуев  А.А.

48-ЧР

6.        

 Салатханов  А.М.

19-ЧР

7.        

Аласханов  Д.Ш.

46 «а» -ЧР

8.        

«Бороздиновка»

21-ЧР

9.        

Владовский М.А.

17-ЧР

10.    

Ганаев  А.Т.

46-ЧР

11.    

Гастемиров Р.М.

31-ЧР

12.    

Исмаилов А.С.

45-ЧР

13.    

Садыков  А.М.

4-ЧР

14.    

Косумова Раиса А-Х.

33 - ЧР

15.    

Амсадова  А. И.

45-ЧР

16.    

Аппазов Р. Р.

42-ЧР

17.    

Очерхаджиев А. И.

47-ЧР

18.    

Аюбов З.А.

43-ЧР

19.    

Ахмадов Х.А., Усманов Ю.Х., Душаев Д.С. (Сунжа)

42-«б»-ЧР

20.    

Насаров С.С.

11-ЧР

21.    

Ивановка -  Шаров Д.Л.

22-ЧР

22.

Умарпашаев Ислам Ирисбаевич

СМГ 008

23.

Вангашев Хусен Алиевич

СМГ 011

24.

Ахмедов Алихан Бисланович

СМГ 007

25.

Асхабов Абдул-Язит Денилбекович

СМГ 004

26.

Ибрагимов Сайд-Салех Абдулганиевич

СМГ 006

 

Оренбургская Область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.               

Янковские Г.В. и А.В.

4-ОР

2.        

Мишин А.В.

01 ОР

3.        

Астраханцев А.В.

05 ОР

4.        

Андреев А.В.

07 ОР

5.        

Свинтаков Е.Ю.

03 ОР

6.        

Литкевич С.А.

06 ОР

7.        

Волков И.Н.

11 ОР

8.        

Фрамцова В.И.

08 ОР

9.        

Амирова Ж.Х.

12 ОР

10.    

Ферапонтов/Ниматов/Садовский

59 ОР

11.

Ж.

151-ОР

12.

Ворошилов А.С.

138-ОР

13. Ельчанинов 25-ОР
14. Аверкиев 006-ОР
15. Маслова/Лямов 89-ОР
16. Прытков 122-ОР
17. Синегубов 149-ОР
18. Зонтов 153-ОР
19. Архипов 155-ОР
20. Богданов 156-ОР
21. Сухов 170-ОР
22. Селиверстов 195-ОР
23. Никоноров 220-ОР
24. Бишев 225-ОР
25. Ткачук 226-ОР
26. К. 242-ОР



Московская область

№ 

Ф.И.О. пострадавшего

№ ЖУИ (с литерой региона: НН, ОР, МЭ, РБ, ЧР)

1.             

Лавошник И.Н.

1-ММО

2.        

Алихонов И.А.

25-ММО

3. Баронин П.А. 74-ММО
4.

Рагимов М.Ф.,   

Рагимов Ф.Д.

 

 

Назад...